Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

San Tan Charter

Roadrunners

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 9-25, 13-25

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 1-3 L Box

02 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 3-1 W

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 2-3 L

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

San Tan Roadrunner Volleyball Invite Arete Preparatory Academy Hosted by San Tan Charter Invitational

10 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

9:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 2-1 W

11 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 1-2 L

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Region 0-3 L 15-25, 20-25, 19-25

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
San Tan Charter High School Region 0-3 L

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
San Tan Charter High School Region 0-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-15, 25-18

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 1-3 L 26-24, 11-25, 16-25, 19-25 Box

24 Sep

-

25 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite ASU-Student Fitness Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-18, 15-25, 24-26, 25-22, 15-12

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
San Tan Charter High School Region 0-3 L

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-2 W Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
San Tan Charter High School Region 3-1 W

15 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Tan Charter High School Region 0-3 L Box

19 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

22 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Tan Charter High School Freedom