Highland

Hawks

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Highland High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
Basha
Bears
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 24-26 Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 22-25, 25-22, 10-15

06 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-18, 22-25, 15-10

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 18-25 Box

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-20, 23-25, 15-11 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-16 Box

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-20 Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 26-24, 25-15

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 16-25

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Highland High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Highland High School Freedom 3-1 W 20-25, 25-13, 25-17, 25-20 Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Highland High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Highland High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-13, 25-9 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 2-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 20-25, 15-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 3-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Nike TOC Chandler High School Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Highland High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Highland High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Highland High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Highland High School Region 2-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Highland High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Highland High School Region 3-1 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Highland High School State 3-0 W 25-12, 25-17, 25-15

07 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Highland High School State 3-2 W 25-17, 21-25, 25-16, 22-25, 17-15

09 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School State 0-3 L 14-25, 17-25, 14-25