Apollo

Hawks

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Apollo High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 18-25, 14-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Apollo High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-13

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-22, 23-25, 15-8 Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 22-25 Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W 18-25, 25-17, 15-8

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-20

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 26-28, 18-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Apollo High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Apollo High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-12, 25-14, 22-25, 25-21 Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Apollo High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 7-25, 7-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 0-3 L 6-25, 8-25, 19-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Apollo High School Region 0-3 L 13-25, 8-25, 13-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 2-3 L Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Apollo High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 4-25, 16-25 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 14-25, 7-25

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 10-25, 9-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Apollo High School Region 2-3 L 22-25, 25-19, 24-26, 25-23, 15-17 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Apollo High School Region 1-3 L 25-22, 11-25, 13-25, 10-25 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 0-3 L