Holbrook

Roadrunners

03 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-13, 16-25, 25-18, 17-25, 15-12 Box

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-15, 16-25, 27-25, 23-25, 15-11 Box

05 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-22, 23-25, 11-25, 25-18, 12-15 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

9:15 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

11:30 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

10 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Holbrook High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 3-1 W Box

17 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Holbrook High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

11:15 am

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

12:45 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

20 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

8:45 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

24 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Holbrook High School Region 3-2 W Box

03 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-1 W 25-15, 25-14, 12-25, 25-22 Box

08 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Holbrook High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 10-25, 20-25 Box

12 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Holbrook High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Holbrook High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

10:00 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-17

18 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W 14-25, 25-5, 15-10

18 Oct

12:40 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 9-25

18 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 24-26 Box

18 Oct

4:45 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 27-25

18 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-21 Box

19 Oct

10:15 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 22-25, 27-25, 11-15

19 Oct

11:15 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 28-26

19 Oct

1:15 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 23-25, 25-22, 8-15

22 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Holbrook High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-3 L Box

29 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Holbrook High School Region 0-3 L

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Holbrook High School Region 2-3 L

05 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Holbrook High School Play-In 3-2 W 25-19, 18-25, 19-25, 25-20, 17-15

08 Nov

9:00 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Camelback High School State 0-3 L 10-25, 12-25, 14-25