Tuba City

Warriors

03 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Tuba City High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

11:45 am

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

10 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Tuba City High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-19, 25-17 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Tuba City High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Tuba City High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

11:15 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

4:15 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

24 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-10, 25-6 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Tuba City High School Region 3-1 W Box
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

8:50 am

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:15 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:55 am

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

12:15 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:40 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational

01 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Tuba City High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Tuba City High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-19, 25-12

19 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Tuba City High School Region 3-0 W

19 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Tuba City High School Region 3-0 W

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region

29 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Tuba City High School Region