Greyhills Academy

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 25-17, 21-25, 25-18

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 1-3 L 22-25, 20-25, 25-11, 21-25

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 2-3 L 17-25, 25-10, 25-18, 26-28, 13-15

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Greyhills Academy High School Region 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Greyhills Academy High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 3-1 W 13-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-20 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Greyhills Academy High School Region 0-3 L Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Greyhills Academy High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 22-25, 18-25 Box
11 Oct 9:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

11 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-16

11 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-13

11 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-22 Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-9, 25-13

12 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-9, 25-21

12 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 14-25

12 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L 18-25, 25-19, 11-15

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Greyhills Academy High School Region

19 Oct

1:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Greyhills Academy High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Greyhills Academy High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament