Yuma Catholic

Shamrocks

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-2 W 18-25, 21-25, 25-13, 25-20, 15-13 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-12, 25-18 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:25 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 15-21 Box

07 Sep

9:50 am

@
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-2 Box

07 Sep

10:40 am

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-19 Box

07 Sep

11:05 am

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 19-21 Box

07 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 14-25 Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-18 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-21 Box

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 24-26 Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 25-27, 20-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Yuma Catholic Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 25-21, 11-25, 21-25, 13-15 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-16, 25-14 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 1-3 L 17-25, 25-15, 13-25, 14-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-0 W 25-20, 25-13, 25-16 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-22, 25-21 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 18-25, 19-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 3-2 W 18-25, 25-16, 21-25, 27-25, 15-5 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-19, 25-15 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Yuma Catholic Region 2-3 L 10-25, 25-18, 10-25, 25-20, 12-15 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Yuma Catholic Region 3-1 W 14-25, 25-18, 25-19, 25-14 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 3-1 W 25-13, 25-18, 26-28, 25-22 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 1-3 L

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L 20-25, 16-25, 18-25

05 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Play-In 0-3 L 17-25, 14-25, 19-25