Bourgade Catholic

Golden Eagles

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-19, 25-19 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 26-24, 25-22 Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-23

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-23 Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-16, 15-13 Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-18, 17-25, 8-15

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-20 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-21 Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-23 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-12, 25-14 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-16, 25-11 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-18, 25-12 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 0-3 L Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L 17-25, 19-25, 15-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-3 L 30-32, 23-25, 19-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 0-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 25-27, 16-25 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 1-3 L 13-25, 18-25, 28-26, 22-25 Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 2-3 L 25-21, 23-25, 16-25, 25-21, 17-19 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 3-1 W 25-13, 25-21, 13-25, 25-21

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 1-3 L