Mohave

Thunderbirds

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-23, 25-19, 19-25, 25-21 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Mohave High School Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 27-29, 20-25 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-13

07 Sep

10:15 am

vs
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 17-21

07 Sep

10:40 am

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-6

07 Sep

11:05 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 17-21

07 Sep

11:30 am

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-14 Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 24-26

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-7

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-18, 23-25, 6-15

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 0-3 L 7-25, 8-25, 13-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region 2-3 L 25-23, 25-22, 15-25, 17-25, 17-19 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region 0-3 L 11-25, 18-25, 14-25 Box
28 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Colorado River Volleyball Invitational Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Hosted by River Valley Invitational

28 Sep

9:45 am

@
Laughlin (NV)
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

10:30 am

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

11:15 am

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region 0-3 L 4-25, 21-25, 17-25

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Mohave High School Region 2-3 L 25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 17-25, 3-15 Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 2-3 L 25-14, 25-18, 15-25, 21-25, 6-15

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Mohave High School Region 1-3 L 17-25, 25-21, 24-26, 12-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Mohave High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 18-25, 14-25 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 1-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region