Youngker

Roughriders

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Youngker High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

10:00 am

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

8:00 am

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-13

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-18 Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-18

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-14

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 27-25, 22-25, 7-15

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Youngker High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Youngker High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 1-3 L 19-25, 25-22, 23-25, 18-25 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Youngker High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 3-0 W Box

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Youngker High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-23, 25-10, 25-15

05 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 3-1 W 25-17, 25-19, 21-25, 25-10

07 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School State 0-3 L 22-25, 19-25, 19-25