Apache Junction

Prospectors

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 12-25, 15-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Apache Junction High School Freedom 1-3 L 8-25, 26-24, 13-25, 16-25 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

8:00 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

9:15 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Coconino High School Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Apache Junction High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 25-27, 15-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Apache Junction High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 11-25, 16-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Apache Junction High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 21-25, 17-25 Box
20 Sep 9:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Apache Junction High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-10, 25-13 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-14, 25-12 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Apache Junction High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 1-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Apache Junction High School Region 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Apache Junction High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Apache Junction High School Region 3-0 W Box