St. Mary's

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
St. Mary's High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Dysart
Demons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 22-25, 25-15, 15-11

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-18, 15-4

14 Sep

8:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-8

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-16

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Canyon View
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-8, 25-7

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 25-27, 12-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
St. Mary's High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 5-25, 24-26, 14-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
St. Mary's High School Region 3-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 3-1 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
St. Mary's High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
St. Mary's High School Region 3-0 W Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
St. Mary's High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
St. Mary's High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 3-1 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 3-0 W Box

31 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
St. Mary's High School Play-In 3-2 W 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0

05 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School State 3-1 W 25-22, 22-25, 25-21, 28-26

07 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School State 0-3 L 18-25, 23-25, 15-25