Mesa

Jackrabbits

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-18 Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-18

06 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-23, 19-25, 8-15 Box

07 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-13, 20-25, 13-15

07 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-19

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-20, 12-25, 13-15

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 23-25

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Casteel
Colts
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Highland High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Perry
Pumas
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Highland High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Mesa High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mesa High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Mesa High School Region 3-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesa High School Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 2-3 L 21-25, 19-25, 25-20, 25-18, 8-15 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 2-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Mesa High School Region 3-1 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Mesa High School Region 3-2 W Box

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Mesa High School Play-In 1-3 L 22-25, 25-20, 21-25, 16-25