Amphitheater

Panthers

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Freedom 0-3 L
06 Sep 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 17-25, 8-25 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Amphitheater High School Region 2-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 3-2 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Amphitheater High School Region 3-2 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 3-1 W

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-23, 25-17

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box
18 Oct 2:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

18 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 10-25 Box

18 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 6-25, 17-25 Box

18 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 19-25 Box

19 Oct

10:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-21

19 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 15-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 0-3 L 25-27, 18-25, 19-25 Box