San Tan Foothills

Sabercats

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 13-25, 11-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 3-1 W
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 10-25, 19-25, 14-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 24-26, 23-25, 12-25 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 11-25, 13-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 13-25, 23-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 16-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 0-3 L Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Tan Foothills High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 27-25, 25-18 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 0-3 L 9-25, 14-25, 21-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 0-3 L Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 17-25

18 Oct

11:50 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 18-25

18 Oct

1:30 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 18-25

18 Oct

4:45 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-18

18 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 11-25

19 Oct

10:15 am

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 15-25

19 Oct

11:15 am

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-21

19 Oct

1:15 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 16-25

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 12-25, 12-25 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-21 Box

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 17-25, 10-25