Northwest Christian

Crusaders

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Northwest Christian High Freedom 2-3 L Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-1 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

4:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-10, 25-13 Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Mesquite High School Invitational

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mesquite High School Invitational

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 26-24, 25-17 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-18, 25-15, 25-11 Box

23 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-2 W 26-24, 25-12, 19-25, 25-27, 15-11 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

9:00 am

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

27 Sep

11:00 am

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Nike TOC Chandler High School Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 2-3 L Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

08 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-6, 25-8, 25-10

08 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-13, 25-13, 25-17

09 Nov

11:00 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-15, 25-14, 25-20

09 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
North High School Championship 3-0 W 25-15, 25-20, 25-14