Camelback

Spartans

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Camelback High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-3 L 5-25, 11-25, 4-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Camelback High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 19-25, 5-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-3 L 4-25, 7-25, 10-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Camelback High School Region 1-3 L 21-25, 25-22, 19-25, 19-25 Box
14 Sep 8:00 am Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

14 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Camelback High School Region 0-3 L 21-25, 19-25, 15-25
21 Sep 8:00 pm Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

21 Sep

8:00 am

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W 25-21, 23-25, 15-13

21 Sep

11:45 am

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 19-25 Box

21 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W 25-6, 17-25, 15-10

21 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 14-25

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Camelback High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-5

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Camelback High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Camelback High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 18-25, 23-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-13, 25-24

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 13-25, 19-25

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Camelback High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Camelback High School Region