Palo Verde Magnet

Titans

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
06 Sep 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

06 Sep

10:00 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-19, 25-27, 25-22, 25-22

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 1-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 2-3 L

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 3-0 W

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 3-1 W 27-25, 25-15, 26-28, 25-19
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region