St. Michael

Cardinals

03 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
St. Michael High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-12, 25-23

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
St. Michael High School Region 0-3 L 24-26, 21-25, 13-25

11 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-9, 25-13 Box

11 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-15, 25-22 Box

13 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-20, 17-25, 25-23, 25-27, 15-10 Box

19 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-14, 25-19

19 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-13, 25-14

21 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-19, 25-14

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-0 W
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

8:50 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:15 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

12:15 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

2:20 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

01 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Valley-Cove High School Region 3-1 W

01 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Valley-Cove High School Region 3-0 W
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
St. Michael High School Region 1-3 L

08 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
St. Michael High School Region 0-3 L
11 Oct 9:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

11 Oct

10:00 am

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-21

11 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 19-25

11 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-24, 18-25, 15-12

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 20-25, 25-12, 15-4

12 Oct

10:00 am

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-6

12 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-14

12 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L 18-25, 25-23, 10-15

19 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W

19 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
St. Michael High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 10-25, 13-15 Box
01 Nov 3:00 pm 1A North Volleyball Regional Rock Point High School Hosted by St. Michael Section Tournament

01 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Rock Point High School Play-In 2-3 L 19-25, 25-22, 14-25, 25-21, 11-15

08 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Coronado High School State 3-1 W 25-22, 7-25, 25-13, 25-13

08 Nov

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Coronado High School State 0-3 L 18-25, 15-25, 21-25