Pima

Roughriders

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Pima High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-13, 19-25, 25-12, 17-25, 12-15 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Pima High School Freedom 3-2 W 26-24, 25-16, 17-25, 23-25, 15-11 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 3-1 W 25-19, 25-15, 20-25, 25-10 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 27-25, 25-15 Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

20 Sep

12:45 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

20 Sep

2:15 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

9:30 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

10:15 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-16, 25-18 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 3-0 W 25, 25-22, 25-19 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-14, 25-19 Box
04 Oct 2:00 pm "SpikeTown Volleyball Tourney American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-1 W 13-25, 27-25, 16-14 Box

04 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 13-25 Box

05 Oct

9:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 16-25 Box

05 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 18-25 Box

05 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-1 W 21-25, 25-23, 15-13 Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Pima High School Region 1-3 L 32-30, 22-25, 20-25, 14-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Pima High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-12, 26-24 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Pima High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-13, 25-15

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Pima High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Pima High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Pima High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region