Basha

Bears

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Basha High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 26-24 Box

06 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-23 Box

06 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-19, 15-12

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 9-25, 25-16, 15-10 Box

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 11-25 Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 17-25

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 20-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Basha High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-18, 26-24, 30-32, 25-23 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Basha High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Region 2-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Basha High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Nike TOC Chandler High School Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Basha High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 3-1 W 25-15, 20-25, 26-24, 25-19 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Basha High School Region 3-2 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Basha High School Region 3-2 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Basha High School State 3-0 W 25-15, 25-19, 25-22

07 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Basha High School State 3-2 W 25-22, 25-22, 20-25, 22-25, 17-15

09 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School State 3-0 W 25-12, 25-15, 25-19

12 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Desert Financial Arena - ASU Championship 3-2 W 14-25, 21-25, 32-30, 25-23, 15-10