Cienega

Bobcats

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-3 L 17-25, 25-20, 25-18, 16-25, 14-16 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

9:00 am

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

27 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-9, 25-12 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 2-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Cienega High School Region 1-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region
18 Oct 2:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

18 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

18 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Cienega High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cienega High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region