Independence

Patriots

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Independence High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Independence High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-10, 25-18 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:25 am

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-17

07 Sep

9:50 am

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 17-21

07 Sep

10:15 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-17

07 Sep

11:05 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 19-21

07 Sep

11:30 am

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 19-25

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-18

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 21-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Independence High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Independence High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L 3-25, 8-25, 8-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region 2-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Independence High School Region 2-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Independence High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Independence High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Independence High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Region 0-3 L Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region 2-3 L Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Independence High School Region 0-3 L