Page

Sand Devils

03 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Page High School Freedom 0-1 L 25-14, 25-7, 25-10 by Forfeit

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kanab (UT)
Page High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-22, 25-18 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

9:15 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Page High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-3, 25-9, 25-9

12 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Kanab (UT)
Kanab (UT) Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-16, 25-14 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-22, 25-16

17 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Region 3-1 W 25-23, 27-25, 12-25, 25-23 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 1-3 L Box
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

9:35 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:55 am

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

12:15 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:40 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

3:40 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Monument Valley High School Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Page High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-16, 25-15
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

12 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 3-2 W 24-26, 25-20, 23-25, 25-21, 15-10 Box

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 3-1 W 20-25, 25-8, 25-14, 25-18

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Page High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-13, 25-12 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Page High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region

26 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Page High School Region

26 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Page High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region