Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Santa Rita

Eagles

02 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 16-25, 17-25 Box

03 Sep

-

04 Sep

TUSD1 Girls Volleyball Invitational Tucson High Magnet School Hosted by Tucson Invitational

03 Sep

11:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 15-25 Box

03 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 6-25, 10-25 Box

03 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 9-25 Box

04 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 5-25, 8-25 Box

04 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 7-25, 4-25

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 15-25, 13-25 Box

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Santa Rita High School Freedom 3-1 W

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

Flowing Wells Girl's Volleyball Tournament Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

10 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

10:00 am

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region 0-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 19-25, 16-25 Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Santa Rita High School Region 2-3 L Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 13-25, 20-25 Box

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Rice Gym - San Carlos USD Region 0-3 L

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 12-25, 15-25

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 21-25, 13-25

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Rita High School Region

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region