Betty H. Fairfax

Stampede

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 19-25, 4-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 1-3 L 13-25, 25-22, 24-26, 25-27 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-15, 25-22 Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 18-25, 25-16, 15-5

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 20-25, 25-17, 15-17

14 Sep

8:00 am

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 11-25

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 20-25

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 23-25, 25-19, 10-15

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 21-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 1-3 L 12-25, 14-25, 25-22, 21-25 Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 12-25, 9-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 0-3 L Box
27 Sep 3:00 pm Copper Classic Volleyball Tournament Copper Canyon High School Hosted by Copper Canyon Invitational

27 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Copper Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Copper Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

8:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-18, 25-23 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 26-24, 25-20 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-15, 29-27 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-12, 25-10 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-15, 25-14

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 3-2 W 25-18, 25-14, 24-26, 22-25, 15-4

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 3-0 W Box