North Pointe Prep

Falcons

03 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 15-25

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 25-27, 16-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 18-25, 18-25, 14-25 Box
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

06 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

12:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Desert Christian High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 3-2 W 25-20, 16-25, 26-24, 20-25, 15-12 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 14-25, 19-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 16-25, 11-25, 7-25 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 3-25, 11-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 21-25, 21-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 L 6-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-21, 6-15 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 9-25, 14-25, 15-25 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 11-25, 14-25, 8-25 Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 0-3 L 9-25, 5-25, 16-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
North Pointe Preparatory Region 1-3 L 25-23, 26-28, 19-25, 20-25 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L 15-25, 10-25, 10-25

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 4-25, 12-25, 12-25

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box