Estrella Foothills

Wolves

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-4, 25-15, 25-4 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

9:15 am

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

11:45 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

2:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Sep

3:15 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-15, 25-22 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-5, 26-24, 25-14 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-4, 25-5 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-1 W 25-19, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Canyon View
Jaguars
Canyon View High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W 25-3, 25-11, 25-5 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Estrella Foothills High School State 3-2 W 25-22, 25-23, 20-25, 23-25, 15-9

07 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Estrella Foothills High School State 3-2 W 25-21, 15-25, 16-25, 25-21, 15-11

09 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Estrella Foothills High School State 3-0 W 25-13, 25-22, 25-16

13 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Highland High School Championship