Thatcher

Eagles

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Thatcher High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 3-0 W 25-Qw, 25-13, 25-16

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

12:45 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

20 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

8:45 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-19, 25-22

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 2:00 pm "SpikeTown Volleyball Tourney American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-18

04 Oct

8:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 1-2 L 25-14, 19-25, 12-15

05 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 20-25 Box

05 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 1-2 L 20-25, 25-23, 15-17

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 19-25

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Thatcher High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 3-1 W 30-32, 25-22, 25-20, 25-14 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 3-0 W 25-6, 25-14, 25-16 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-3, 25-21

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Thatcher High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Thatcher High School Region 3-0 W

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 3-0 W

08 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
North High School State 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-10

08 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
North High School State 3-1 W 15-25, 25-14, 25-21, 25-7

09 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
North High School State 3-2 W 25-20, 21-25, 26-24, 20-25, 15-13

09 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
North High School Championship 0-3 L 11-25, 11-25, 6-25