Combs

Coyotes

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L 4-25, 15-25, 4-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Combs High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Combs High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Combs High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Combs High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-22, 25-22 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 3-1 W 25-18, 25-7, 23-25, 25-22 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Combs High School Region 3-1 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 20-25

18 Oct

11:50 am

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-5, 25-10

18 Oct

12:40 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 14-25

18 Oct

2:30 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 27-25, 25-13 Box

18 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-6, 25-20

19 Oct

8:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 20-25 Box

19 Oct

10:15 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-15

19 Oct

12:15 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 15-25 Box

19 Oct

1:15 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W 20-25, 25-23, 15-13

19 Oct

2:15 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-21, 23-25, 9-15

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 3-1 W 25-22, 21-25, 26-24, 25-7 Box

23 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 0-3 L Box

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Combs High School Play-In 0-3 L 3-25, 13-25, 22-25