Casa Grande

Cougars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-19, 13-25, 19-25, 15-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 3-1 W 25-14, 13-25, 25-22, 25-12 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Casa Grande Union High School Region 3-2 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 1-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-3 L Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Casa Grande Union High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Casa Grande Union High School Region 0-3 L Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

9:00 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 16-25

18 Oct

11:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-14, 5-25, 10-15

18 Oct

1:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-18

18 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 25-27, 13-25 Box

18 Oct

4:45 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 12-25 Box

18 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 22-25

19 Oct

9:15 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 22-25

19 Oct

11:15 am

@
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-22

19 Oct

1:15 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-20, 23-25, 13-15

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region 2-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Casa Grande Union High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 5-25, 13-25 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 0-3 L Box