Westview

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Westview High School Freedom 0-3 L 4-25, 8-25, 6-25 Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Westview High School Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 18-25, 19-25 Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 18-25

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 17-25

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 22-25, 26-24, 15-9

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 17-25

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-23, 19-25, 15-10

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Canyon View
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 20-25, 26-24, 9-15

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Westview High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 13-25, 9-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 1-3 L 7-25, 15-25, 25-20, 9-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Westview High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-17, 25-21 Box
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Millennium
Tigers
North Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
North Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
North Canyon High School Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 1-3 L 22-25, 25-23, 7-25, 16-25 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3 L 17-25, 23-25, 20-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Westview High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Westview High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 16-25, 14-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Westview High School Region 0-3 L 17-25, 21-25, 18-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 1-3 L 19-25, 25-17, 24-26, 22-25 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Westview High School Region 0-3 L 23-25, 24-25, 19-25 Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Westview High School Region 0-3 L 19-25, 10-25, 8-25 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box