St. Augustine

Wolves

03 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-8, 25-17, 25-13 Box
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 21-25, 22-25 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-18

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-14 Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-22 Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-23, 16-25, 13-15 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 28-26, 25-18 Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 23-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-1 W 25-13, 24-26, 25-22, 25-17 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
High Desert Middle School Region 3-1 W 22-25, 25-13, 25-14, 25-7 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-11, 25-5 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 3-1 W 25-14, 25-13, 22-25, 25-13 Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 1-3 L 16-25, 22-25, 25-22, 13-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-10, 25-10 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 3-0 W 27-25, 26-24, 25-19 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Play-In 0-3 L 21-25, 16-25, 17-25