Deer Valley

Skyhawks

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-12, 25-15 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-6, 25-9, 25-12 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

@
St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Westwood High School Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-21, 25-15, 21-25, 19-25, 15-11 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Deer Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-7, 25-10 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-16, 25-11 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Deer Valley High School Region 3-1 W 25-12, 25-9, 22-25, 25-18 Box
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

27 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

27 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 25-27, 25-16, 25-17 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Nike TOC Chandler High School Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Region 3-2 W 25-20, 25-14, 17-25, 18-25, 15-10 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Deer Valley High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Deer Valley High School Region