Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Gilbert Classical

Spartans

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L 21-25, 25-14, 22-25, 23-25

31 Aug

5:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 1-3 L 19-25, 26-24, 22-25, 19-25 Box

02 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 5-25, 18-25 Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-13, 25-19 Box

09 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-1, 25-14, 25-6 Box

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

San Tan Roadrunner Volleyball Invite Arete Preparatory Academy Hosted by San Tan Charter Invitational

10 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

9:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

11 Sep

11:00 am

@
Apollo
Hawks
Eastmark High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
Eastmark High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 19-25, 15-25 Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 23-25, 20-25 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Region 3-1 W 25-18, 25-15, 18-25, 25-12

24 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-8, 25-16, 25-7 Box

29 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

30 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 0-3 L 14-25, 10-25, 20-25 Box

12 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-12, 25-23 Box

14 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-2 W Box

15 Oct

5:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

19 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region

22 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Gilbert Classical Academy Region