Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W 22-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-9 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-19, 25-21 Box

10 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 2-3 L 19-25, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 11-15 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-11, 25-18 Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-1 W 22-25, 25-12, 25-18, 25-19 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 3-2 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 18-25, 17-25 Box
21 Sep 8:00 pm Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

21 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

10:15 am

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-18

21 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 1-3 L 26-28, 19-25, 25-17, 15-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W 25-5, 25-13, 25-11 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-14, 25-15 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-1 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-13, 25-15 Box

18 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

26 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region