Gilbert Christian

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-13, 25-21 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-8, 27-25, 25-16 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-19, 25-14 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 1-3 L 19-25, 14-25, 25-22, 22-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L 20-25, 9-25, 17-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-18, 25-17 Box
21 Sep 8:00 pm Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

21 Sep

8:00 am

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

10:15 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L 22-25, 25-21, 11-15 Box

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-21 Box

21 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 20-25, 19-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-12, 25-10 Box

30 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 25-27, 17-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Gilbert Christian High School Region

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

30 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region