Coolidge

Bears

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 0-3 L 23-25, 17-25, 14-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Coolidge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Coolidge High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Coolidge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Coolidge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 18-25, 12-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 17-25, 15-25
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 19-25, 25-27, 18-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational

18 Oct

11:50 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational

18 Oct

1:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Coolidge High School Region

30 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region