Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Coolidge

Bears

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Eastmark
Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

08 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Coolidge High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

San Tan Roadrunner Volleyball Invite Arete Preparatory Academy Hosted by San Tan Charter Invitational

10 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

7:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

9:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Alhambra
Lions
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Coolidge High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Coolidge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Coolidge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-3 L Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 1-3 L Box

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 17-25, 12-25, 9-25 Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 3-1 W

15 Oct

-

16 Oct

Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

15 Oct

8:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Oct

11:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Oct

2:10 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

16 Oct

8:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

16 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

16 Oct

12:10 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

16 Oct

1:10 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge High School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region