Immaculate Heart

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Main Gym Freedom 3-0 W
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

10:00 am

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

11:30 am

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 1-3 L 20-25, 23-25, 25-14, 17-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-20, 12-25, 19-25, 24-26

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 15-12 Box

17 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 0-3 L 7-25, 11-25, 4-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
Immaculate Heart High School Region 2-3 L 25-15, 15-25, 18-25, 25-10, 10-15

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 3-1 W

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 3-0 W

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-18, 25-12

02 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-5, 25-15

04 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 3-0 W 25-0, 25-9, 25-5

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 26-24, 25-17 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Region 2-3 L 25-19, 26-24, 23-25, 22-25, 12-15 Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-3, 25-11

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 3-2 W