PDSD

Roadrunners

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Region 0-3 L

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 25-27, 19-25

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 16-25, 9-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 14-25, 8-25
21 Sep 11:30 am Roadrunner Volleyball Classic Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Hosted by PDSD Invitational

21 Sep

11:30 am

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Invitational 2-3 L 25-22, 19-25, 20-25, 25-21, 13-15

21 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
California School for the Deaf (Riverside CA)
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Invitational 0-3 L 12-25, 9-25, 5-25 Box

21 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom Cancelled

24 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 4-25, 8-25

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 0-3 L 12-25, 13-25, 8-25

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom Cancelled

02 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 0-3 L

09 Oct

4:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 0-3 L 11-25, 10-25, 11-25

17 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 0-3 L 12-25, 7-25, 11-25

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 12-25, 10-25

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mingus Mountain Academy High School Region Cancelled

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 12-25, 6-25
01 Nov 12:00 pm 1A West Tournament Bagdad High School Section Tournament