Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Arete Prep

Chargers

01 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

San Tan Roadrunner Volleyball Invite Arete Preparatory Academy Hosted by San Tan Charter Invitational

10 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

8:30 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

10:00 am

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
San Tan Charter (Recker Campus) Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-1 W

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

24 Sep

-

25 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite ASU-Student Fitness Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

14 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

15 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom