Miami

Vandals

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 13-25, 21-25 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Morenci Inv. Volleyball Tournament Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Miami Invitational

07 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-1 L 20-24

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

07 Sep

10:30 am

@
San Carlos
Braves
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Miami High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-16, 25-9

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
High Desert Middle School Region 3-1 W 20-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-18

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 1-3 L 13-25, 26-24, 22-25, 17-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Miami High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-20, 25-21
20 Sep 9:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region 3-0 W 25-23, 25-21, 25-15

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Miami High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-13, 25-21

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-14, 25-16

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Miami High School Region 1-3 L 14-25, 13-25, 25-22, 13-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-15, 25-16

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-19, 25-17

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Miami High School Region 2-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-17, 25-9

25 Oct

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 16-25, 8-25

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Miami High School Region 3-0 W