Glendale Prep

Griffins

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 18-25, 11-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

10:00 am

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 24-26, 25-23, 12-15

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 12-25, 27-25, 13-15

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-18, 22-25, 15-6

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-20, 16-25, 15-7

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 19-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 1-3 L 25-21, 16-25, 21-25, 24-26

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 2-3 L

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-14, 25-8

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom

26 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

30 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region