Mohave Accelerated

Patriots

03 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Needles (CA) High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

09 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 0-3 L

11 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 9:00 am Spartan Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

13 Sep

10:00 am

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 16-25, 25-16, 11-15

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 25-22, 22-25, 9-15

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 15-25

13 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 12-25

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 25-20, 24-26, 7-15

16 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Laughlin (NV)
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 1-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 7-25, 18-25 Box

20 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Colorado River Volleyball Invitational Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Hosted by River Valley Invitational

28 Sep

9:00 am

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

11:15 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

28 Sep

12:45 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Invitational

04 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 0-3 L

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Freedom 3-0 W

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 1-3 L

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Region 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 23-25 Box

15 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

5:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-23, 27-17 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 17-25, 17-25 Box

24 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 1-3 L Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mingus Mountain Academy High School Region Cancelled
01 Nov 12:00 pm 1A West Tournament Bagdad High School Section Tournament