Odyssey Institute

Minotaurs

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-2 W Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-23, 25-13 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-13, 25-21 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-0 W 25-8, 25-11, 25-11 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 3-0 W Box

07 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Spiral Sports Complex II Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-4, 25-5 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-17, 25-14 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 1-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 3-2 W 25-10, 18-25, 25-10, 20-25, 15-12 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-13, 25-20 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 1-3 L Box

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 3-1 W

08 Nov

9:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Camelback High School State 3-2 W 25-21, 18-25, 25-16, 22-25, 15-7

08 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Camelback High School State 3-1 W 25-14, 21-25, 25-16, 25-15

09 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Camelback High School State 2-3 L 22-25, 25-17, 25-17, 22-25, 11-15