Lee Williams

Volunteers

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-18, 25-11 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-14

07 Sep

9:50 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-13

07 Sep

10:40 am

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 19-21 Box

07 Sep

11:05 am

vs
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-15

07 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 16-25 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-9

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-19

07 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-13, 18-25, 18-16 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lee Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Lee Williams High School Region 1-3 L 17-25, 21-25, 25-17, 22-25 Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 3-1 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Lee Williams High School Region 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 3-1 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 28-26, 25-21 Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 3-2 W 23-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-17, 15-3 Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-2 W Box

12 Oct

12:00 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 1-3 L 16-25, 26-24, 17-25, 15-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Lee Williams High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 17-25, 9-25 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Lee Williams High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-14, 25-21

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Lee Williams High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-16, 25-19, 25-19

05 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School State 0-3 L 24-26, 18-25, 14-25