Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Lee Williams

Volunteers

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Lee Williams High School Freedom 0-3 L 4-25, 17-25, 18-25 Box

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

02 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lee Williams High School Region 3-2 W 21-25, 21-25, 25-9, 25-20, 15-4 Box

03 Sep

-

04 Sep

Wolves Classic Volleyball Tournament Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

03 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

03 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

03 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 3-1 W Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-6, 25-7, 25-14 Box

11 Sep

Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Lake Havasu Invitational

11 Sep

9:30 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-12

11 Sep

10:00 am

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-5

11 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 22-25

11 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-8

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-13 Box

11 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-21, 15-21

11 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 21-15, 21-16

11 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-16, 9-21, 15-13

11 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-21, 20-22

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 1-3 L 26-24, 22-25, 23-25, 19-25 Box

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 20-25, 16-25 Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Lee Williams High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 21-25, 16-25 Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 3-1 W Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-1 W 25-27, 25-21, 25-17, 25-20 Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 3-0 W Box

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-1 W 25-23, 25-20, 30-32, 25-22 Box

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 17-25, 19-25

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Lee Williams High School Region 3-0 W 27-25, 25-19, 26-24

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Lee Williams High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 12-25, 12-25

02 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Play-In 0-3 L 8-25, 15-25, 14-25