Trivium Prep

Crimson Knights

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 19-25, 21-25 Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-2 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 23-25, 13-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-18, 25-12

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 L 25-27, 25-19, 19-25, 25-16, 11-15 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 1-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-21 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 3-1 W 24-26, 25-17, 25-17, 25-10 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 3-2 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-18, 25-7 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 3-2 W Box

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W

08 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
North High School State 3-0 W 25-21, 25-13, 30-28

08 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
North High School State 3-1 W 27-25, 25-19, 15-25, 25-19

09 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
North High School State 2-3 L 20-25, 25-21, 24-26, 25-20, 13-15