Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 3-1 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 11-25, 11-25 Box
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-12 Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Apollo
Hawks
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-2 L 22-25, 25-23, 8-15 Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W 14-25, 25-22, 15-6

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-21 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 21-25 Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 15-25, 23-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-1 W 25-14, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 1-3 L Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 1-3 L 20-25, 25-16, 21-25, 16-25 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-17, 25-16 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-1 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-5, 25-14 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-2 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 18-25, 12-25 Box

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L Box

05 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Play-In 0-3 L 17-25, 21-25, 20-25